Alumni

Division 2 / Division 3 / NAIA / Junior College


Hunter Hancock

High School: West Franklin

College: Harding University

Victor Santana

High School: Miramar FL

College: Waubonsee CC, Shorter University

Johnny Johnson

High School: Somonauk HS

College: Augustana College

Ryan Louck

High School: Plainfield East, Plainfield IL

College: Marysville University

Danny Balzhiser

High School: Plainfield East

College: Wisconsin-Parkside

Kyle Strepek

High School: Plainfield North

College: Palomar, Concordia (Chicago)

Niko Kutsulis

High School: Providence

College: Carthage College

Trevor Dallio

High School: Lincoln Way West

College: Rose-Hulman

Max Rimac

High School: Notre Dame

College: Cisco JC

Paul Dobravec

High School: Naperville North, Naperville IL

College: Aurora University

Alex Herbst

High School: Hinsdale Central

College: Trinity College

Patrick Laughlin

High School: Montini

College: St. Mary's

Nick Clemmons

High School: Minooka HS, Wisconsin

College: Whitewater

Matthew Schwartz

High School: Naperville North, Naperville IL

College: Aurora University

Stephen Sewruk

High School: Yorkville HS, Yorkville, IL

College: Benedictine University

Niko Klebosits

High School: St. Charles East

College: Black Hawk

Mac Doherty

High School: Aurora Catholic Central

College: Marian University

Cody Peterson

High School: Hill Murray HS, Minneapolis, MN

College: St. John's University

Andrew Johnson

High School: Somonauk HS

College: Trinity International

Andrew Gatland

High School: Lyons Township

College: Middleburg College

Zach Gooding

High School: Hinsdale Central

College: Augustana College

Aaron Mishoulam

High School: OPRF

College: Emory University

Nick Sheren

High School: Antioch, IL

College: Augustana College

Westin Muir

High School: St. Charles North

College: Wisconsin Whitewater

Matt O' Sullivan

High School: Kaneland

College: Wisconsin Whitewater

Michael Kogut

High School: Nazareth Academy

College: John A. Logan College, Washington University

Malik Binns

High School: Bolingbrook HS, Bolingbrook IL

College: Waubonsee CC

Andrew Alfini

High School: Downers Grove South

College: Black Hawk CC, COD

Jake Kmiecik

High School: Metea Vally HS

College: Heartland CC

Ryan Louck

High School: Plainfield East

College: Maryville University

Nolan Lebamoff

High School: Carroll HS Fort Wayne IN

College: Kankakee CC

Ethan Willett

High School: Nazareth Academy

College: Rollins College, Hope College

John Zalewski

High School: Nazareth Academy

College: Illinois Institute of Technology

Matt Shover

High School: Barry Western HS, Barry IL

College: Knox College

Ayden Head

High School: Hinsdale Central

College: Kenyon College

Simon Lane

High School: Hinsdale Central

College: Grinnell

Quinn Sheehan

High School: NNHS

College: Waubonsee CC

Jackson Gray

High School: Wheaton North

College: Washington University, COD

Tristan Cazel

High School: St. Charles North

College: Parkland

Nick Black

High School: Geneva

College: Millikin

Michael Hoes

High School:

College: Belmont Abbey College

Ricky Castro

High School: Neuqua Valley

College: Parkland

Nicholas Laxner

High School: Huntley

College: Kankakee CC

Jason Shanner

High School: SCN

College: North Central

Jack Arnstein

High School: Highland Park

College: Denison University

Ty McCulloch

High School: DG South

College: Parkland

Tyler Vendetti

High School: Geneva

College: Waubonsee

Ethan Soderna

High School: Jones College Prep

College: Ohio Wesleyan

Oliver Eddie Wilson

High School: Aurora Catholic Central

College: College of Lake County

Owen Behrens

High School: Prophetstown

College: Kankakee CC, Quincy University

© 2020 Evolution Athletics. All rights reserved.
Website & Hosting by BlueTone Media